ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17454441

nr 1745 4441

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Jette Ranning. Signed, numbered 37/100, composition. Image dimensions: 34x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65,

Jette Ranning. Signerad, numrerad 37/100, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:32:22

27/11 23:40:40 1      Vinnande bud